Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1350 Shotwell St, San Francisco 94110, United States

OPENED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - 12 months ago #9539929

Street cleaning sign blocked by overgrown tree on shotwell - west side near Precita The user entered the address: 1350 Shotwell St, San Francisco 94110, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/4910104

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1350 SHOTWELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6008034.698244166, 2100297.2149106567

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7474700822137, -122.414963560137

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:02am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:02am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:34am Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:33am Submitted via Open311 Open311