Garbage Containers at 700 MARKET ST

OPENED 12 days ago #9540005
Report
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

Broken trash can door actual address 700 market

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 3 KEARNY ST

coordinates x,y: 6011623.542624997, 2114847.1360753276

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78762188776403, -122.4035770388713

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:42am Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone