Streetlight Repair at 1024 MARKET ST

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 2 months ago #9540015
Report
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

Open wiring light post infront 1010 MARKET ST

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1024 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6009524.986958718, 2112827.6247235145

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78195934739031, -122.4106949854961

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 14, 2019 04:16pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Feb 14, 2019 04:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 5430676 has been completed. . Add'l Notes:. HH cover installed.
Thu Feb 14, 2019 04:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:.
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:44am Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone