Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection of Hearst Ave & Ridgewood Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 2 months ago #9541902
Photo_20180914_142855
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: Intersection of Hearst Ave & Ridgewood Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996808.193546378, 2094439.1428112905

coordinates lat,lng: 37.730748, -122.453361

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 05:46pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Fri Sep 14, 2018 02:29pm Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 02:29pm Submitted via Android Android