Pothole & Street Issues at 1294 FELL ST

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 25 days ago #9542882
Report
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

Missing plastic hit post x2

Nature of Request: Bike Lanes/Boxes



address: 1294 FELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6001309.145648932, 2110059.9314720714

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7738958970064, -122.4389195536472

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 27, 2018 11:44am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Dec 27, 2018 11:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 01:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Fri Sep 14, 2018 05:43pm Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 05:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone