Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 119 Collingwood St The Castro

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182573078. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #9542883
A4aafa81-d793-4dd4-975c-d411c1c2c3a1
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

Make/Model: BMW Stationwagon

License Plate: 5xpt417

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 127 COLLINGWOOD ST

coordinates x,y: 6002121.397404335, 2105143.2217192533

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760442, -122.43575800000002

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 07:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182573078. Unable to Locate.
Fri Sep 14, 2018 05:43pm Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 05:43pm Submitted via Web Web