Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 164 Chicago Way Crocker-Amazon

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182573080. Unable to Locate. - 2 months ago #9542884
Block_driveway
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

Car is blocking my driveway. Really hard to move my car in and out of driveway.

Make/Model: Toyota Prius

License Plate: 6XGH234

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 158 CHICAGO WAY

coordinates x,y: 6003124.034783064, 2087204.401012609

coordinates lat,lng: 37.711243, -122.43101000000001

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 06:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182573080. Unable to Locate.
Fri Sep 14, 2018 05:43pm Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 05:43pm Submitted via Web Web