Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1952 15TH ST

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 9 days ago #9542887
Report
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

There needs to be a crosswalk painted here

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1952 15TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6004448.961341162, 2107209.2449300634

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76624674295578, -122.4278552454712

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 17, 2018 10:59am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Sep 14, 2018 05:44pm Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 05:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone