Park Requests at 1808 WALLER ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Case resolved through work order 196437. - 4 days ago #9556136
Report
Submitted Sep 18, 2018

Skateboard entrance on Waller Street needs care and maintenance to remove graffiti and stickers to restore a sense of order and thus deter abuse and misuse.

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: GGP Waller St Skating Area

coordinates x,y: 5997026.62179988, 2108097.0212769546

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76826166666667, -122.4535916666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 02:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Case resolved through work order 196437.
Tue Sep 18, 2018 09:47am Opened
Tue Sep 18, 2018 09:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone