Garbage Containers at 809 SOUTH VAN NESS AVE

OPENED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 3 months ago #9580274
Photo_20180924_081959
Submitted Sep 24, 2018

Plastic bin of debris

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 809 SOUTH VAN NESS AVE

coordinates x,y: 6007571.38790257, 2104918.123788389

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760132, -122.416893

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 25, 2018 07:49am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Sep 25, 2018 07:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Sep 25, 2018 04:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Mon Sep 24, 2018 08:20am Opened
Mon Sep 24, 2018 08:20am Submitted via Android Android