Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 3439 LINCOLN WAY

CLOSED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - 5 days ago #9596820
Report
Submitted Sep 27, 2018

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 3439 LINCOLN WAY

coordinates x,y: 5984993.473347815, 2107056.6480476656

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76470793780614, -122.4951358098851

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Thu Sep 27, 2018 01:41pm Opened
Thu Sep 27, 2018 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone