Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Mission St & Yerba Buena Ln

OPENED almost 4 years ago #9614006

curb ramp going towards yerba Buena lane has gap where people can trip and fall over. The user entered the address: Mission St & Yerba Buena Ln, San Francisco, CA 94103, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/4969760

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: Intersection of Mission St & Yerba Buena Ln

coordinates x,y: 6011625.731047143, 2113942.5391622

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7851382, -122.4035058

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 01, 2018 06:37pm Opened
Mon Oct 01, 2018 06:37pm Submitted via Open311 Open311