Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 37 LEVANT ST

OPENED Case Resolved. 10/9/18 pre inspection conditions found overgrown vegetation blocking PROW.eym. - NTR: 1141876. - 6 days ago #9623477
Report
Submitted Oct 03, 2018

Over grown blocking sidewalk

Object: Overgrown Lot (Blight)



address: 37 LEVANT ST

coordinates x,y: 6000277.123094968, 2106638.8236649805

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76444362094445, -122.4422438408574

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:30am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10/9/18 pre inspection conditions found overgrown vegetation blocking PROW.eym. - NTR: 1141876.
Sun Oct 07, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. sent via the red button.
Wed Oct 03, 2018 04:53pm Opened
Wed Oct 03, 2018 04:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone