Garbage Containers at 2057 OFARRELL ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9628989
Report
Submitted Oct 04, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2057 OFARRELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6001496.959288142, 2113162.920082715

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78242660404287, -122.4384922435766

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 04, 2018 06:53pm Opened
Thu Oct 04, 2018 06:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone