Park Requests at Intersection of Amethyst Way & End (000 Block Of)

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. - 6 days ago #9636238
Report
Submitted Oct 06, 2018

Garbage

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Portola Open Space

coordinates x,y: 5998642.233037277, 2099992.0825399524

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7461, -122.44742

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:49pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided.
Sat Oct 06, 2018 03:04pm Opened
Sat Oct 06, 2018 03:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone