Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 10 ARKANSAS ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Emailed Recology. - 6 days ago #9643219
Report
Submitted Oct 08, 2018

Old furnace

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 10 ARKANSAS ST

coordinates x,y: 6012849.674758229, 2106988.044656254

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76611102995698, -122.3987830677244

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Emailed Recology.
Mon Oct 08, 2018 01:15pm Opened
Mon Oct 08, 2018 01:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone