Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 21 OCTAVIA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1098 4:14pm per 096. - 2 months ago #9643281
Report
Submitted Oct 08, 2018

Broken glass has been on the curb for a few days

Object: Glass



address: 21 OCTAVIA ST

coordinates x,y: 6005670.800635354, 2109284.993683615

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77201529696111, -122.423776740738

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1098 4:14pm per 096.
Mon Oct 08, 2018 01:31pm Opened
Mon Oct 08, 2018 01:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone