Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2201 BUSH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Complete.10-98. - 6 days ago #9643443
Report
Submitted Oct 08, 2018

Object: Medical Waste



address: 2201 BUSH ST

coordinates x,y: 6002899.768702404, 2114751.7425374757

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78686880434389, -122.4337527355939

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Complete.10-98.
Mon Oct 08, 2018 01:59pm Opened
Mon Oct 08, 2018 01:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone