Park Requests at Intersection of Gold Mine Dr & Diamond Heights Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Shopping cart has been removed. - 2 months ago #9645490
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2018

Abandoned Whole Foods cart

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Walter Haas Playground

coordinates x,y: 6001960.669819904, 2097710.9632934006

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74002565448454, -122.4357821107619

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Shopping cart has been removed.
Tue Oct 09, 2018 06:28am Opened
Tue Oct 09, 2018 06:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone