Encampment at Intersection of Dolores St & 15th St

CLOSED Encampment Removed. cleared. - 2 months ago #9647151
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2018

Tent in median

Is there criminal activity? No

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures

How many shopping carts? 0 Carts

Is encampment blocking sidewalk? No

Are there dogs? No

How long at the location? Unknown



address: Intersection of Dolores St & 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6004823.726863802, 2107260.9802173087

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76640998929033, -122.4265626868271

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:24pm Closed with status: Encampment Removed. cleared.
Tue Oct 09, 2018 10:48am Opened
Tue Oct 09, 2018 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone