Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Ivy St & Buchanan St

CLOSED Case Resolved - Multiagency. sent to PG&E via online report. - 7 days ago #9647266
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2018

Broken safety cover on electrical pole

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Ivy St & Buchanan St

coordinates x,y: 6004500.948193861, 2111015.232040012

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7767, -122.4279466666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved - Multiagency. sent to PG&E via online report.
Tue Oct 09, 2018 11:04am Opened
Tue Oct 09, 2018 11:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone