Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1280 PINE ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9650657
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2018

Human Poop on sidewalk near hospital

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1280 PINE ST

coordinates x,y: 6007820.727272694, 2115817.064837371

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79007192238959, -122.4168028124817

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Oct 09, 2018 10:49pm Opened
Tue Oct 09, 2018 10:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone