Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2 HALLECK ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9654726
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Garbage / human waste / Needle's

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 225 FRONT ST

coordinates x,y: 6012951.750804142, 2117067.3102243757

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79379206579129, -122.3991375705141

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Oct 10, 2018 04:51pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 04:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone