Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 850 BROADWAY

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #9654876
Photo_20181010_171844
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

pile of poop next to grammar school

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 850 BROADWAY

coordinates x,y: 6009535.379621871, 2118403.523125092

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79727, -122.411053

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Oct 10, 2018 05:19pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 05:19pm Submitted via Android Android