Graffiti at 2321 BALBOA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9655133
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Remove blue duck tape from corner pole

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 2321 BALBOA ST

coordinates x,y: 5988437.427866504, 2111183.254313105

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77623948115872, -122.4835267753491

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Oct 10, 2018 06:19pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 06:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone