Garbage Containers at 1298 UTAH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. serviced. - 2 months ago #9655355
Photo_20181010_191656
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1298 UTAH ST

coordinates x,y: 6010873.9879302215, 2102336.2631948427

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753228, -122.405289

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. serviced.
Wed Oct 10, 2018 07:17pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 07:17pm Submitted via Android Android