Garbage Containers at 1214 UTAH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. serviced. - 6 days ago #9655360
Photo_20181010_191730
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1214 UTAH ST

coordinates x,y: 6010854.964030367, 2102651.6795429196

coordinates lat,lng: 37.754093, -122.405377

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. serviced.
Wed Oct 10, 2018 07:18pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 07:18pm Submitted via Android Android