Garbage Containers at 1285 SAN BRUNO AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. serviced. - 6 days ago #9655382
Photo_20181010_192531
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1285 SAN BRUNO AVE

coordinates x,y: 6011097.768778406, 2102377.23196781

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753353, -122.404518

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. serviced.
Wed Oct 10, 2018 07:26pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 07:25pm Submitted via Android Android