Garbage Containers at 3701 BALBOA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. serviced. - 2 months ago #9655562
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3701 BALBOA ST

coordinates x,y: 5984098.454279126, 2111034.9021468163

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77557864788712, -122.4985252787569

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. serviced.
Wed Oct 10, 2018 08:40pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 08:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone