Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 644 SILVER AVE

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9646226. - 2 months ago #9656137
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 644 SILVER AVE

coordinates x,y: 6005656.840873838, 2093526.9932854937

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72874666666667, -122.422705

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9646226.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:26am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone