Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 20 BRADY ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. JC;. - 2 months ago #9657190
Photo_20181011_095433
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Illegal Dumping garbage

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 20 BRADY ST

coordinates x,y: 6006571.488374212, 2109620.383214311

coordinates lat,lng: 37.772987, -122.420685

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed. JC;.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:55am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:55am Submitted via Android Android