Graffiti at Intersection of 25th St & 3rd St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9657212. - 6 days ago #9657238
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

On light post

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 25th St & 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6015880.797701796, 2102079.1639822205

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75280071243012, -122.3879563433429

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9657212.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:02am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone