Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1350 CESAR CHAVEZ ST

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9657253. - 7 days ago #9657253
Photo_20181011_100347
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Cardboard

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1350 CESAR CHAVEZ ST

coordinates x,y: 6015026.338140549, 2101159.8149866615

coordinates lat,lng: 37.750229, -122.390847

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9657253.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:04am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:04am Submitted via Android Android