Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 225 FRONT ST

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9654726. - 7 days ago #9657269
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Garbage / waste / Needle's / been there for over a week

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 225 FRONT ST

coordinates x,y: 6012956.243554371, 2117077.75040895

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79382098243765, -122.3991227582556

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9654726.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:06am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone