Graffiti at Intersection of Stevenson St & Gough St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9657305. - 2 months ago #9657323
Photo_20181011_101223
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Graffiti on side of McRoskey Mattress

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Building - Residential



address: Intersection of Stevenson St & Gough St

coordinates x,y: 6006287.404156703, 2109512.2219713046

coordinates lat,lng: 37.772674, -122.42166

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9657305.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:14am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:13am Submitted via Android Android