Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Mission St & 18th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9654472. - 2 months ago #9657330
Photo_20181011_101420
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Around garbage can

Object: Oil / Paint / Other Spill



address: Intersection of Mission St & 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6006852.190720395, 2105547.2668740414

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761819, -122.419425

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9654472.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:14am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:14am Submitted via Android Android