Garbage Containers at 10 SOUTH VAN NESS AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. serviced. - 2 months ago #9657751
Photo_20181011_111142
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 10 SOUTH VAN NESS AVE

coordinates x,y: 6006837.174180619, 2110100.0424025347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.774319, -122.4198

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. serviced.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:12am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:12am Submitted via Android Android