Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2830 Alameda St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9658160. - 2 months ago #9658160
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Alameda St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008668.664056612, 2107761.282345651

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76800031777263, -122.4132990931369

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9658160.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 12:14pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 12:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone