Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection of Columbus Ave & Broadway

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9658474. - 2 months ago #9658474
Photo_20181011_130135
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

ADA CURB RAMP - NEEDS PRESSURE EASH

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Columbus Ave & Broadway

coordinates x,y: 6010802.169108294, 2118622.422018043

coordinates lat,lng: 37.797942, -122.406685

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9658474.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 01:02pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 01:01pm Submitted via Android Android