Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Sansome St & Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #9658590
Upload_98ba9f3c0e034fd12908d27f3b867e0d
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Help! I can’t hold my breathe much longer.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 621 SANSOME ST

coordinates x,y: 6012209.815894945, 2117874.9548209836

coordinates lat,lng: 37.795968290615264, -122.40176154475736

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 01:17pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 01:17pm Submitted via Web Web