Graffiti at 3752 24TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9658993
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Remove stickers tape and illegal postings from sign pole + back of sign

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 3752 24TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6004733.678023402, 2101977.157400995

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75189676922471, -122.4264978796602

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 02:14pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 02:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone