Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1256 MARKET ST

CLOSED Comment Noted. - 2 months ago #9659704
Photo_20181011_160319
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Will not clear area using drugs on business stair case

Object: Other



address: 1256 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6008058.284225464, 2111456.4181776573

coordinates lat,lng: 37.778112, -122.415672

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:20pm Closed with status: Comment Noted.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:04pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:03pm Submitted via Android Android