Illegal Postings at Intersection of 28th Ave & Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #9659913
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Remove remains of illegal posting from corner pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of 28th Ave & Judah St

coordinates x,y: 5987420.26889145, 2105754.727783205

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761275, -122.4866466666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:36pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone