Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Alameda St & Rhode Island St

CLOSED Comment Noted. Please contact SFPD to report at 415-553-0123 or 911 for any life threatening situations or criminal activity. - 2 months ago #9659952
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Car bike crash

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Alameda St & Rhode Island St

coordinates x,y: 6011600.492794562, 2108000.625301557

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76882166666667, -122.403175

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 05:47pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. Please contact SFPD to report at 415-553-0123 or 911 for any life threatening situations or criminal activity.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:44pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone