Illegal Postings at Intersection of Folsom St & 8th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #9660062
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

SW

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Folsom St & 8th St

coordinates x,y: 6009654.3161147, 2110297.891937138

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77502054758749, -122.410068916436

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 05:01pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 05:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone