Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of 25th St & Kansas St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. JC;. - 2 months ago #9660162
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

One compost bag, one trash bag

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of 25th St & Kansas St

coordinates x,y: 6011681.773282703, 2101874.80065484

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75200605395972, -122.4024630525358

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed. JC;.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 05:21pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 05:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone