Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 295 TOWNSEND ST

CLOSED Comment Noted. - 2 months ago #9660334
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Traffic barrier blocking crosswalk but not block people from falling into the track work

Object: Other



address: 295 TOWNSEND ST

coordinates x,y: 6014130.775622774, 2110958.143647911

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77708333333333, -122.39463

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:22pm Closed with status: Comment Noted.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 05:59pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 05:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone