Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1001 MISSION ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. No Action Described. - about 17 hours ago #9660350
Photo_20181011_180214
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Selling food and dairy

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 1001 MISSION ST

coordinates x,y: 6010077.758971504, 2112421.790749265

coordinates lat,lng: 37.780876, -122.408754

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 06:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Action Described.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:03pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:03pm Submitted via Android Android