Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 35 THE EMBARCADERO

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9660423
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 35 THE EMBARCADERO

coordinates x,y: 6016019.79761229, 2114132.555756358

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78590439822318, -122.3883168307342

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 01:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:21pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone