Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 37 THE EMBARCADERO

OPENED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #9660430
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 37 THE EMBARCADERO

coordinates x,y: 6016022.243316938, 2114289.7639933885

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78633619196507, -122.3883193453051

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 01:20pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Oct 12, 2018 01:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9660430.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:22pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone